Kenmore Chamber Membership Directory

The Kenmore Chamber of Commerce (formerly Kenmore Board of Trade) believes that promoting its members is one of the primary goals
of this organization.  We invite our members to check with their fellow members first when seeking a product or service. 

Listed below are the current members of the Kenmore Chamber of Commerce.

All businesses are listed below in alphabetical order.

To search for a business, press Ctrl+F, and use your browser's search function.

MEMBERS LOCATED IN THE KENMORE / WARD 9 AREA
Please click on their name to visit their website or google map!

Company

Type of Business

Contact

Work Number

Akron Foundry Company Aluminum Foundry Jordan Wilhite 330-745-3101
Auto Central Auto Sales Tony Klein 330-802-6919
A-Z Insurance Agency - The Burgess Group Insurance Agency & Financial Services Dustin Burgess 330-752-2323
Beneficial Building Services Inc. Commercial Contract Cleaning Gregory J. Lawson 330-848-2556
Commercial Timesharing Inc Computer System Designers & Consultants John McCarthy 330-644-3059
David E. Culbertson, Attorney at Law Attorneys David E. Culbertson 330-753-1151
David's Garage Inc. Auto Repair David Solomon 330-752-8288
Ederer and Associates Real Estate & Construction Todd W. Ederer 330-620-0227
Ethicrace Clothing Company LLC Clothing / Retail Terrence S. Bailey 216-924-9185
Fastenal Industrial Distributor Molly Phelps 330-745-5000
Financial Empowerment Center Non-Profit Organization Angela Lowery 330-685-9430
Firestone Memorial American Legion Post 449 Veterans' Club John Life 330-745-0245
First Glance Student Center Non-Profit Youth Center Kasey Parmelee 330-848-9685
Fred Zumpano Design and Construction Inc. General Contractor Fred Zumpano 330-753-2412
Friends of Chestnut Ridge Park Non-Profit Tabitha Mishler 330-819-2915
Glenn Fisher Jewelry, Inc. Jewerly Glen Fisher 330-745-1153
Greenlawn Cemetery Cemetery Donald C. Paugh 330-745-4515
H & M Processing Company Heat Treating Julie West 330-745-3075
Jim Lowe Realty, Ltd Realtor Jim Lowe 330-724-9101
Kenmore Branch - Akron Summit Public Library Public Library Wendy Bromfield 330-745-6126
Kenmore Development & Machine Co., Inc. Machine Shop Richard Roten 330-753-2274
Kenmore Historical Society Historical Society Jan Williams 330-753-4196
Kenmore Komics & Games Comic Books / Games & Game Supplies John Buntin Jr. 330-745-5530
Kenmore Neighborhood Alliance Non-Profit Organization Tina Boyes 330-714-9621
Kenmore Subway Restaurant Cash Lawley 330-753-2011
Letter Perfect Embroidery & Screen Printing Embroidery / ScreenPrinting Services Karen Freeman 330-396-0699
Lowry Furnace Co. Heating & Air Conditioning Bacel Smith 330-745-4822
Lukity's Country Inn Restaurant Sheri Frase 330-753-5983
ManiKitchen Ltd Tea (Blended, Herbs & Loose) Jeewaka Costa 234-334-1034
New Beginnings Thrift Store Tugg Massa 234-678-8238
Pierre's Brooklyn Pizza & Deli Restaurant Pierre J. Sahlani 330-701-6367
Prentice Funeral Home Funeral Services Lori Prentice 330-753-7721
Reeves Cake Shop Bakery Dolores R. Reeves 330-848-1036
Regina's Pizza Restaurant Robert Catalano 330-753-7797
Rubber City Realty, Inc. Real Estate Helen L. Turchin 330-745-9034
Schlup Pucak Funeral Home Funeral Home Charles Wilson 330-745-3131
Shook Manufactured Products, Inc. Distributor - Fastener & HVAC Products Roy Knittle 800-354-9792
Shoreline Community Church Church Cynthia Campbell 330-753-9241
Showcase Meats, LLC Hot Food / Meat Retail Robin Blaurock 330-753-4219
So Fresh Used Auto Sales Used Car Sales & Tire Sales Jacqueline Harris 330-784-4175
South Akron Awning Co. Rental - Tents Ranell Minear 330-848-7611
Stone's Kenmore Mattress and Furniture Mattress / Furnature Sales Jerry Groden 330-745-4507
Tax Prep Medina Inc Accounting / Tax Preparation Jeffrey Vujevich 330-753-5000
The Church on the Boulevard Church Reverand Ronald Mohlmaster 330-620-4662
The Pipe Rack Tobacco / Fishing Tackle Craig G. Zickefoose 330-745-9022
The Polish Shop Auto Detailing Jim Garner 330-620-9631
The Rialto Theatre Arts & Entertainment Seth Vaill 234-525-1956
Todd W. Young Insurance Agency, Inc. Insurance Sales Todd W. Young 330-753-2237
Total Office, Inc. Internet Marketing & Web Design Sherry Carnahan 866-320-0861
US Bank Bank Vincent Rogers 330-645-6398
Your Safe and Healthy Home, LLC Indoor Air Quality & Mold Inspection Tim P. Chapin 330-622-1560
MEMBERS LOCATED IN THE SUMMIT COUNTY AREA
Please click on their name to visit their website or google map!

Company

Type of Business

Contact

Work Number

A-1 Chimney Co Building Restoration Scott E. Whitmire 330-835-1671
Absolute Pest Control Pest Control Service Brad Anderson 330-425-3210
Ace Brothers Plumbing & Heating Co, Inc. Plumbing Diana Munroe 330-889-8800
AD Direct Incorporated Direct Mail Marketing Company Linda Bryant 330-645-1940
Advanced Insurance Designs Inc Insurance Jeffrey Novak 330-753-8700
Aerial Wireless Telecommunications Construction Tammy Stanton 614-477-7561
Akron Digestive Disease Consultants Medical Sue Hinson 330-869-0124
Akron Family Dental Dentist Jeffrey Rosenthal 800-454-2446
Akron Family Institute, Inc. Outpatient Mental Health John W. Leedy 330-644-3469
AkroSense LLC (dba TinyCircuits) Manufacturing Ken Burns 330-800-2188
All County Drainage Contractors Plumbing & Drain Regina Weekley 330-928-7367
American Legion Post 19 Veteran's Association Louis A. Veal Jr. 330-253-0022
American Medical Personnel Inc Medical Staffing Agency David Montesono 330-433-1080
Ameriwound LLC Physicians & Surgeons Ross Leighliter 216-273-9800
A-Mezz Industrial Structures, Inc. Industrial Sales Victor Fowler 330-650-5561
Associated Underwriters Insurance Insurance Chrissy Myers 330-645-6338
Barberton Public Library Library Ann Hutchison 330-745-1194
Beringer Plating Inc Electroplating Bruce Hogie 330-633-8409
BH Solutions Group, Inc. Employment Agencies / Executive Consulting Ben Basnett 330-666-6970
Bob Bennett Construction Co. Construction Scott Bennett 330-753-9191
Bush's Quality Fireplace Quality Fireplace Aaron Bush 330-538-2367
Collision Pros. OH LLC Automotive Body Shop Jack Mills 330-472-5932
Commercial Design & Construction General Contractor Jack Wadsworth 330-784-8139
Community AIDS Network / Akron Pride Initiative Social Services Rebecca K. Callahan 330-252-1559
Connect Church Church Roxanne Gorham 330-745-8824
Construction Mechanics, Inc. Construction Labor Provider Steve Milkovich 330-630-9239
Cotter Merchandise Storage Co of Ohio, Inc Warehousing, Transloading, Packaging Nicole Fausnight 330-315-2749
Downtown Akron Partnership Non-Profit Downtown Vibrancy Suzie Graham 330-374-7676
Emidio & Sons Italian Restaurant Restaurant Pellegrino Piermarini 330-928-8735
Eshbaugh Insurance Services Insurance Rob Eshbaugh 330-860-9000
ETC TechSolutions Business Professional IT Solutions Emerson Yerian 234-200-0800
Fairlawn Dermatology Dermatology Lisa Biondo 330-864-9000
Falls Heating & Cooling, Inc. HVAC Larry Burris 330-929-8777
FirstEnergy Family Credit Union Credit Union Timothy T. Baker 330-535-3611
Francis J. Waickman, M.D. and Associates Inc Physician/Medical Dr. Michael Waickman 330-867-3767
Fresh Local Produce of Ohio Greenhouse Anthony Umina 330-342-3641
GAR Foundation Non-Profit Lisa Yates 330-576-2926
Graham & Associates Law Offices, LLC Law Firm Maurice Graham 330-253-6264
Great Western Reserve Corporation Fundraising Service Nicholas A. Kukta 330-645-7900
Hernandez Contruction Services Inc General Contractor Theresa Ferguson 330-796-0500
International Installations Inc. Graphic Installation Gene McMullen 330-745-6555
Joseph Allen, LLC Manufacturing Kristi Giovanini 330-983-0220
Kimpton Printing & Specialties Company Commercial Printer / Screen Printer Dale Kimpton 330-467-1640
Kings of Vapor Electronic Cigarettes John Sesic 330-733-3244
Leading Edge LLC Operational Excellence Coaching & Consulting Services David Kutcher 330-283-6885
Lenny's Collision Center Collision Repair Brenda Eicher 330-848-2993
MAG Resources, LLC Window Treatment Retailer Joe Giovanini 330-294-0494
McCourt Marketing Group Rep Agency Christa McCourt 330-666-0149
Medical Office Billing Systems, Inc. Medical Billing Darlene Berresford 330-434-0787
Naragon Companies, Inc. Lawn Irrigation / Snow & Ice Management Susan Naragon 330-745-4778
RCG Tax Partners CPA's - Tax Consultants Ron Antal 330-689-1778
Robert Prentice Travel Bureau Travel Agency Robert Prentice III 330-896-7171
Shaw Auto Care, Inc. Auto Repair Center   330-926-1050
Sherlock Services, Inc. System Maintenance Carly Kilmer 330-848-3040
SLS Benefits LLC Health, Dental and Vision Insurance Sherri Smith 234-251-0091
Smokey Lane Farms Agrotourism / Pick Your Own Farm Jesse Jacobson 330-852-1111
Southwest Summit Council of Governments Local Government Janice Marshall 330-436-3334
Style & Story Photographic Studio J Benjamin Hartley 419-271-1306
Summit Skilled Solutions LLC Services / Skilled Staffing Matt Dugan 330-620-3964
Surgical Wound Care Services Medical Paul Ferraro 330-808-1664
Synergy Direct Marketing Solutions, LLC Marketing Consultants Alexander Stavarz 330-608-6421
Taazaa LLC Software Development Yasir Drabu 330-474-3141
The Wayne Agency Insurance Agency Rachel R. Victor 330-928-1104
UTI Medical Inc DME Supply Company Debbie Moon 330-836-8145
VMI Group Service-Manufacturing Karen Vargas  330-929-6800
Welton's Maintenance Inc Pumps-Service & Repair Sierra Isak 330-666-1576
Whitey's Food System Food Service Caryl Bigadza 330-659-4070
Wiese Plumbing & Heating Company Plumbing, Heating & Drain Bonnie Wiese 330-825-7826
MEMBERS LOCATED IN THE OHIO STATE AREA
Please click on their name to visit their website or google map!

Company

Type of Business

Contact

Work Number

A & C Home Builders Builder & Contractor Anthony Pantaleo 330-565-8754
A1 Concrete Leveling & Foundation Repair Company Raising Concrete & Fixing Foundation Don Perkins 330-398-9561
A-1 Copy & Mailing Services Wholesale Printing Deborah Taylor 614-846-4510
AAA Excavating Inc Excavating Services Harley Braund 330-549-0974
AAA Mobile Wireless Cell Phone Rental Ash Salman 330-979-5292
Able Bulk Carriers Full Service Trucking Company Thomas Hurst 440-336-5007
Abruzzi Racing Transmissions, Inc. High Performance Racing Transmission/Torque Converter Shop Marco Abruzzi 330-369-1707
Accurate Auto Repair LLC Automotive Repair Dan Snyder 419-405-4098
Ace Background Check, Inc. Record Research / Background Checks Joe Bologa 330-896-7100
Adelman's Truck Parts Corp. Truck Part Sales & Service Jordan Adelman 330-456-0206
Advanced Background Checks, Inc. Background Checks & Public Records Search Marc Finke 937-296-9585
AIM Roofing & Construction Roofing / Siding / Windows Jarid Lester 330-533-0291
AIMECH, LLC Manufacturer of Rechargeable Batteries Jiniee Hong 408-747-7357
Alco Land Company Inc Real Estate Ted Alexander 330-518-0762
All In Recycling Recycling - Scrap Metal Jerry Hickman 330-233-3552
Alliance Innovations Manufacturing Providing Tooling for Automotive Christine Covert 419-632-6320
Amanda Cook Cleaning Cleaning Amanda Cook 330-715-6760
American Academy of Facial Esthetics LLC Facial Esthetics Training for Physicians, Dentists Ben Kiss 216-848-1059
American National Skyline, Inc. Professional Window Washing Danielle Torres 630-941-8500
American Power Service Company Electrical Lori Look Pavlik 330-618-5820
Ameriwound LLC Wound Care Ross Leighliter 216-273-9800
Anchorblue Management LLC Real Estate Management Madison D. Matteo 440-259-3370
Architectural Fiberglass, Inc. Fiberglass Manufacturer / Restoration Michael A. Dobronos 216-641-8300
Architecture Design, Inc. Architecture Firm Becky Berry 330-726-6390
Arena & Harrison CPA's, Inc. Accountants - Certified Public Diana Combs 614-878-7167
Artistically U Dance Studio Dance Instructions Denise Matlock 330-553-6092
Associates in Nephrology, Ltd Medical Practice Robert J. Dunsey 330-259-0440
A-Z Plumbing & Drain Service, Inc Plumbing Rachel Umansky 216-320-4000
Ben James Enterprises, Inc. Fabrication & Welding Ben James 330-477-9353
Bin Voyage Retail Michael Black 330-207-6866
Birch Financial Services Inc. Accounting Services Adrienne Polacek 440-543-7761
Bliss Ink Publishing Rachelle Rona 727-868-9094
Boehm Pressed Steel Company Metal Stamping Lori Kasper 330-220-8000
Bozich Food Service LLC Mobile Food Services Kim Bozich 740-632-8961
Bramhall Engineering & Surveying Co. Engineering & Surveying Tonya Bissett 440-934-7878
Bridge Credit Union Credit Union Jarod Bach 614-466-5474
Bristol Disposal Inc. Solid Waste Management Patrick Adams 330-889-2219
Brookfield Truck & Trailer Repair Specialists LLC Truck/Trailer Maintenance Brandon Rydarowicz 330-469-1846
Buckeye Ceramic Tile Distributors Inc Ceramic Tile Sales Jeff Bleggi 330-758-5749
Buckeye Partners Print Solutions LLC Digital Printers Don Raimondo 216-403-3245
Buckeye Water District Water District Gregg Stanley 330-532-2448
Buoyant Brands Inc. Premium Chocolates/Confections Jim Krancevic 216-785-9162
ByceAuction Auction & Real Estate Jeff Byce 330-747-7000
C & S Lawn Service and Landscape, Inc. Landscaping Jill Cline 330-618-6601
C.S. Anesthesia LLC Anesthesiologist Brian Cross 330-967-0080
CA Joseph Co. Warehousing Jamie Posey 330-385-6869
CANIWerks, LLC Financial Services - Retirement Planning & Life Insurance Mark J. Ross 216-225-7588
Carfagna's, Inc. Grocery Dino Carfagna 614-846-6340
Cathy L. Kleinbart Court Transcription Business Cathy L. Kleinbart 617-791-3975
CEC Group LLC Engineering Consultants Andrew Croce 614-392-2902
Cellentrex LLC Cell Encapsulation Technology for Drug Discovery Prithy Martis 937-736-0536
Chagrin River Company Inc Remodeling Mike Staffileno 440-729-7270
Chaltron Systems Inc Manufacturers' Rep Marilyn Papa 440-639-6400
Chem-Materials Company Specialty Chemical Distributor Ellie Stepanik 800-585-0808
Circle of Care Nursing Facility Deanna Dothard 330-332-1588
Circleville Ag Products and Services Inc Fertilizer Retail Don Lamb 740-474-8045
Circulo Inc Health Insurance Michael Renn 415-515-6926
Clarion Management Ltd Financial Services Lesia Uber 216-910-1702
Cleveland Architectural Hardware Hardware Distributor Al Mandalfino 440-526-2710
CMK Trucking Trucking Christopher Kireta 330-853-3466
CNS Engraving Engraving Kareem Kashmiry 614-929-2726
CNV Creative Digital Marketing Nicholas Volinchak 330-610-2567
Coastal Diamond Manufacturer - Diamond Grinding Wheels Scott Kaplan 440-946-7171
Cohen Consulting LLC Management & Consulting Ethan Cohen 216-308-0024
Collins Appraisal Services LLC Residential Appraisers Mark Collins 330-388-9926
Columbus Running Company Retail Matt DeLeon 614-359-7453
Communications Counsel Inc Crisis Communications Lori Weaver 614-368-7501
Comprehensive Vascular Centers LLC Medical Practice Mark Anton 440-799-4811
ConstructAbility, Inc. Construction * Construction Manager Egon Luengo 440-835-2424
Core Home Fitness, LLC Fitness Equipment Retailer Michael Gayetsky 800-520-1663
Cornersburg Pizza Carryout Pizza Nickolas Lucente 330-792-1655
Cornerstone Earthwork LLC Excavating Sarah 440-551-9448
Cozza, Inc Management & Consulting James Coates 330-652-6341
CPM Transport LLC Truck Hauling Chad Medrick 216-331-3351
Craftsmen Recreation Club Inc Park and Recreation Gregg Walton 330-644-5517
Crow-Dziedziak Properties LLC Land Holding Company James Crow 440-748-3470
Crozier Welding, LLC Manufacture Robert Crozier 740-545-6000
CRU Solutions IT Services Janet Gehring 440-891-0330
Custom Prefab Contractors, Inc. Travis Trummer Manufacturer 330-549-3070
Custom Tarpaulin Products, Inc. Tarpaulin Manufacturer Beth Robinson 330-758-1809
D & D Moving & Storage Inc. Moving & Storage Derreck Supple 440-353-6683
D.J.D. & C. Development, Inc. Real Estate Development Jackie Marchionda 330-743-5287
Datefit LLC Mobile Dating App Stacey Macecevic 440-728-0118
Davidson Well Drilling LLC Water Well Systems Installations Sally A. Davidson 330-823-8168
DeveloCo Salesforce / IT Consulting Suzanne Morris 216-230-6255
Diabetes Management Team Private Practice Dr. Zuhayr Madhun 440-843-8888
Diagnostic Solutions LLC Medical Parts Resale Larissa Miller 330-296-9729
Diggers Quality Homes LTD Additions & Remodeling Doug Koenig 330-509-3165
Disciple Tool and Machine LLC Machine Shop Paul Coombs 330-502-9858
Dise & Company HR Consulting Jennifer Otto 216-752-1700
Dolbey Systems, Inc. Dictation & Coding Software Cory Wheatcraft 440-392-9900
Duo-Corp. Vinyl Window Manufacturer Stephen J. DeCapua 330-549-2149
Ebner Furnaces Inc. Manufacturing Phyllis J. Caynor 330-335-1725
Edgewood Auto Body, Inc. Auto Body Repair & Painting Jane E. Gray 440-338-1801
Edible Arrangements Gifts & Treats Chris Bukovac 614-486-5560
Elegance on Loan LLC Linen Supply Adina Dessler 216-287-3737
Elizabeth A. Bernard LLC Law Firm Elizabeth A. Bernard 330-422-8686
Emerald Expedited Services Small Package Delivery Billy Joe Robinson Jr. 419-373-7530
Emergency Billing Services Medical Billing Services Kim Myers 330-654-1181
Encore Funding Receivables Finance Matthew D. Williams 216-716-7733
Equipment Manufacturers International, Inc. Manufacturing Linda Ball 216-651-6700
Family & Friends Home Care Hone Health Care Agency Shyrae Sharp 888-810-8652
Fin Tube Products, Inc Manufacturer Mike Bandroasky 330-334-3736
FNA Wealth Management, Ltd Wealth Management Joe Randazzo 330-425-9199
Forest City Companies Specialty Custom Packaging & Sewing Products Dawn Badalamenti 216-634-9000
Freeburg & Freeburg LLC Law Firm Toni Freeburg 440-421-9181
Friedman, Leavitt & Associates, Inc. Accounting David Leavitt 216-382-6400
Fuma International LLC Manufacturing Rebecca Conley 888-229-1836
Fund for Our Economic Future of Northeast Ohio Nonprofit Bethia Burke 216-456-9800
Fusco's Cutting Edge LLC Landscaping Ken Fusco 330-533-4207
G.D. Hovanic Agency Insurance and Securities Broker Gregory Hovanic 330-259-3371
Galehouse Tree Farms Nursery & Gift Shop Amy Galehouse 330-658-2480
Gardening Indoor LLC Hydroponic Equipment & Supplies Thomas Bobosky 330-758-0272
Gibbs Excavating Inc. Tim Gibbs Excavating 330-538-0174
Gigantic Media LLC Billboards Andrew Greenwald 216-536-9036
Global Oil Field Services LLC Oil and Gas Annette Jones 419-756-8027
Goodworks Veterinary Hospital Veterinary Hospital Grace Kemp 740-449-2469
Gray Mechanical Commercial Plumbing Contractor D. Scott Minerd 740-625-6545
Gryphon Fund Group, LLC Fund Administrator Gordon M. Jones 216-225-8974
H.E.C. Dough LLC Manufacturer - Dough Cindy Widder 330-893-2734
Handel's Ice Cream Ice Cream Izzy Cousin 614-853-4464
Hands Enterprise Transportation Larry Weimer 419-528-1389
Hastings Water Works Swimming Pool Service, Maintenance & Management Dave Hastings 440-832-7700
Health 1 Medical Consulting Chiropractor Office Dr. Kabin Carder 614-235-3778
Health Marketplace Solutions, LLC Insurance Suzette Gibbs 330-758-4163
Helping U Home Health Care Home Care Company Tanya Zelenkov 440-553-8488
Hobbes Logistics Inc. Delivery Amy Keyson 440-477-3995
Holmes for Canines Canine Broker / Wholesale Diane Troyer 740-502-4798
Holmes Rental and Sales, Inc. Rental Eric Rogers 740-397-7368
Hope United Methodist Church Church Marcia Oeffner 330-753-2303
Hoty Enterprises, Inc Real Estate Sales, Management & Construction Emily Popke 419-609-7000
Howland Company, LLC Engineering, Asbestos & Lead Remediation John Evan 330-747-3975
Howland Orthopedic Center, Inc. Orthopedic Surgery Suzette Drawl 330-856-9201 
HydroThrift Corporation MFG & Repair Heat Exchangers Robert E. Eicher 330-837-5141
Ideal Property Maintenance Commercial Window Cleaning William Rodgers 724-333-3133
IMG Jewelers Jewelry Retail Jessica Kulick 440-461-4464
Indirect Lending Services, Inc. Loan Service Organization for Credit Unions Lisa Marini 234-806-4436
Intellitech Corporation Software Company Cathryn Jacobs 330-707-1090
Island Tyme Conecssions, LLC Concessions / Amusement Industry Amber Anderson 614-402-1886
J. R. Greenleaf & Company, Inc. Distributor/Manufacturer Low Voltage Components Katherine Byrne 440-871-0800
JALFCO TOO, LLC Financial Consulting Kelly Buehner 216-373-7471
James F. Denny & Sons LTD Liquid & Livestock Transport James & Martha Denny 419-368-7920
Jani-King of Cleveland Commercial Cleaning Pam Carollo 440-546-0000
Jan-Pro of Greater Cleveland Regional Developer - Franchise Sales - Cleaning Services Nancy Dillard 440-605-9000
Jen and Friends Salon Hair Stylist Bonnie Len 330-609-5533
Jewish Family Experience Jewish Outreach Congregation and Sunday School Deena Henfield 216-591-9525
Jim Skiffey III Appraisals Real Estate Appraisals Marcella Simoudis 330-219-2295
JM Process Solutions, LLC Process Piping Susan Konangi 440-785-8026
JMI Recruiting Services, LLC Technical & Executive Recruiting Services Gabrielle Hosten 216-355-7504
JMP Commercial Properties LTD Rentals Joe Perrino 330-550-6463
Jojo Group LLC Baby Clothing Nikola Dzodzo 888-426-1020
Joseph D. Carney & Associates, LLC Attorneys at Law James Margulies 440-249-0860
Joseph Law Group, LLC Legal Services Joe Joseph 216-522-1600
Joshua B. Horning, Sol Proprietor Realtor Josh Horning 330-604-1163
JR Lumber Company Inc. Retail Hardware Lumberyard Jacob Miller 440-293-7382
JV Lumber Products Logging Jim Gubanyar 216-406-7011
K & L Services Commercial and Residential Renovations Sean Brown 330-476-7667
K & N Liggett, LLC Rstaurant Consultant Matthew Liggett 724-822-2244
Kanect Recycling Recycling Alexis Hare 440-969-6305
Kathi's Dance & Gym Center Dance Studio Lisa Stacey 330-549-2522
KEB Industries, Inc. Manufacturing - Cookware & Utensils Bradley Butler 440-953-4623
Kenneth J. Molnar, DDS Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Ken Molnar 419-529-9494
Kimberley Transport, LLC Trucking Steven Kimberley 740-502-1626
Kurtzman Logistics Transportation Melissa Kurtzman 419-989-3371
L & A Plumbing and Heating Plumbing & Heating Jeffrey Long 216-389-0492
Lake Ridge Refrigeration, Inc. Heating & Air Conditioning Dave Dufala 330-723-0001
Lake Star Building & Remodeling, LLC Builder, Remodelor, General Contractor Christine Hensley 440-926-4600
Laurel Residential LLC Real Estate Property Management Chaim Elias 216-245-7278
Legend Delivery Service Same Day Delivery Service Bill Snyder 216-896-0298
Lending Recording Services, Inc. National Real Estate Document Rewording Co. Rae Bodonyi 440-716-1820
Liberty Electric Electrical Contractor Mark Suszczynski 330-482-9472
Limitless Express LLC Transportation Ella Yamaletdzinau 216-856-1243
Lock3 Software, LLC Software Development Tyler Sutton 330-802-0802
Longwoods International USA Inc. Travel Research John Archibald 905-717-6029
M.A.K. Fabricating, Inc. Steel Fabrication Kathy Murphy 330-747-0040
Mad Jim Inc. Trucking Company Ryan Frederick 330-360-2919
Magnolias On The Green Beauty Salon Carolyn Cappabianca 330-286-5173
Maisy Sky Properties, LTD Property Management Christie Baughman 330-221-4244
Mark Handel Financial Advisor Mark Handel 330-729-0173
Marlowe's Coffee Services Commercial Coffee Services Richard Marlowe 330-799-7618
Maroun's Motors, Inc. European Automotive Specialists / Sales Missy Maroun 330-533-1212
MCapital, Inc. Consulting Scott Morris 440-552-1106
McChesney Farms, Inc. Farming and Trucking Phil McChesney 419-946-2147
Mearls Enterprises LLC Consulting Matt Earls 440-597-0275
Media Link Outside Plant Management, LLC Utility Construction Heather Gale 419-522-5465
Michael A Santoli Insurance Agency Insurance Agency and Company Anthony M Santoli 440-232-1585
Michael Symon Restaurants Restaurant Doug Petkovic 216-802-0003
Mideast Tool Holding, LLC Holding Company Colin Eichmann 330-502-1021
Midwest Maintenance Service & Repair National Service Provider Rebecca Lawrence 614-392-4245
Mimax 1, Inc Restaurant Teresa Stiles 440-832-0462
Minerva Dairy Cheese Manufacturing Jennifer Stuller 330-868-4196
Monica Hoskins Agency, American Famliy Insurance Insurance Agency Monica Hoskins 330-782-6100
MTH Tall Timbers Inc. Investment - Rental Tracey Mills 330-501-4895
NAMI Greater Cleveland Non-Profit Joe Wilbert 216-875-0266
Nancy Grooming Dog Grooming Sherry Floding 330-629-8734
NCJW Cleveland Charity Mindi Axner 216-378-2204
Network Design Consultants, Ltd Technology Services for Businesses Scott McClain 330-499-1599
Niles Mfg. & Finishing, Inc. Electrocoating, Top-Coating, Powder Coating Beth Hall 330-544-0402
NOI Enhancements LLC Commercial Plumbing Contractor Joel Fleisher 216-800-6664
Northwoods Apartments Manager LLC Real Estate Rivky Markin 732-719-4965
Notify Technology Corp Providing Mobility Management Solutions Paul DePond 234-228-7100
Novex Inc. MFG Chuck Lynx 330-335-2371
Novicky Chiropractic Chiropractor Office Steven D. Novicky 330-759-9912
Ohio Concrete Paving, LLC ODOT Bridge Repair Company April White 216-712-4039
Ohio Pain and Rehabilitation Inc. Healthcare Theresa Bubbo 330-609-5533
On Target ABA Autism Therapy Joshua Gross 216-317-4075
One Moment Stores, Inc Retail / Convenience Store Ali Altawil 330-729-9917
Parisi Excavating Corp. Excavating / Site Development Cheryl G. Winger 330-758-0508
Park Club Equities LLC Real Estate Joshua Braun 732-645-9131
Paul Adelman Trucking, Inc. Trucking Fred Adelman 330-325-7470
Pazitive Coaching & Consulting Hypnotherapy, Life Coaching and Consulting Olga Paz 216-702-3216
Pelletier Biotech LLC Biotech Marc Pelletier 216-633-6708
Perfection Landscapes Landscape Heather Elliott 330-666-1576
Perspectives Wellness Healthcare (Acupuncture, Integrative Health) Valentina Khoury 216-359-7189
Piersante Insurance and Financial Services Insurance and Financial Services Stephen M. Piersante 330-707-1178
PIRHL Construction Chanin Sparks 216-378-9690
PLB & Associates LLC Property Management Pamela L. Bertovich 216-378-1599
Pleasant Valley Transport Transportation Services Kevin Hanzie 330-465-9308
Point of Sale Innovation Inc Ohio Restaurant Computer Systems Bryan Coffelt 330-823-3111
PR Machine Works, Inc. Custom Precision Machining and Fabrication Zoi Romanchuk 419-529-5748
Pregnant with Possibilities Resource Center Social Service Agency Veranda Rodgers 215-510-5101
Prime Lighting Commercial Lighting Dean Simic 330-310-1993
Production Tool Company of Cleveland Inc. Manufacturer Jackie Ahrens 330-425-4466
Progressive Fighting Systems LLC Fitness / Gym / Martial Arts Marcus Marinelli 216-520-0271
Project LIFT Behavioral Health Services Social Services LaToya Logan 216-465-2000
ProMark Contracting LLC Line Stripping RyanKinley 855-578-7473
Prusak's Precision Construction, Inc. Construction Chris Krueger 440-230-1517
Psychosocial Therapies LTD Orthodontist Fay Compton 216-292-2880
Putman Properties, Inc. Commercial Real Estate & Property Management Jamie Drzik 330-498-4400
Quality Control Inspection, Inc. Contract Administration and Construction Inspection Rick E. Capone 440-359-1900
Radair Complete Car Care Automotive Repair Mike Munger 440-238-8302
Rainbow Sprinkler Systems LLC Residential and Commercial Irrigation Systems Susan Stopki 440-449-8219
Rainey Institute Arts Youth Programming Jennifer Harris 216-881-1766
RE/MAX Oasis Dream Homes Real Estate Linda Maharaj 330-331-5375
Reberland Equipment Inc. Ag Equipment Valorie Lewis 330-698-5883
Rek's Auto Body Autobody / Paint Mary Rek 330-545-4244
Restorative Support Systems Co. Rehabilitative Orthotics & Diabetic Shoes Tracy Markulin 330-286-3414
Rhino Construction Services, LLC Residential & Commercial Construction Services Ron Slother 440-417-5353
Rhodes Excavating Company Inc. Excavating Kendall Rhodes 330-223-2140
Robert P. Smith Mortuary Service, Inc Funeral Service Angela Berwald 216-398-8400
Romanian Catholic Diocese of Canton Church Ovidiu Marginean 330-493-9355
Roubic Tree Service, LLC. Tree Service Thomas Roubic 216-509-3210
Roy E. Scott DDS Inc. Healthcare Agency Dr. Roy Scott 330-372-3200
Rudzik Excavating Inc Excavating Christina Adams 330-755-1540
RWJ Corporation Fire Suppression Contractor Mardee Bigham 330-938-9408
SAI-BR LLC Industrial Automation Processes Leandro Braga Da Silva 248-861-9592
Saw, Inc. Day/Vocational Services to Adults with Disabilities Nicholas Levine 216-294-3886
SCI Engineered Materials, Inc. Manufacturing Jerry Blaskie 614-486-0261
Scott B. Horning, Sol Proprietor Financial Planner Scott B. Horning 330-877-8507
Sealcore, LLC Italian Seal Manufacturer Henrik Zimmer 419-706-1651
Sebring Fluid Power Machine Shop Stanley Ware 330-938-9984
Second Phase Inc. Home Health Shelly Richards 330-797-9930
Secure My Campus Safety & Security Risk Evaluations & Solutions Daphne Salis 440-287-7159
Service Repair Co. Knife Sharpening Lance Ambrose 216-771-2081
Shapero & Roloff Co., L.P.A. Law Firm Neal E. Shapero, Esq 216-781-1700
Sher Smiles Orthodontics Orthodontist Michael Sher 440-546-9333
Silo Connectors, LLC Business Plans Development Todd May 440-627-6180
Silv IT Computer & Network Management Ryan Silver 216-223-6177
Simon Custom Homes Home Builder Rodney Simon 440-498-0126
Smart Soda Holdings Beverages-Distributors & Bottlers Jane Tsirulnik 888-998-9668
Snowbright Studio Game Publisher Grace Collins 440-423-5856
Snyder Machine Co. CNC Machine Shop Joe Greene 419-526-1527
Soles Law Offices Lawyers Robert E. Soles Jr. 330-244-8000
South Shore Transportation Co, Inc. Trucking / Transportation Services Cole Hanley 419-626-6267
Southside Automotive Service Automotive Repair Frank Eich III 330-782-9570
SPOT Kids Therapy, Inc Virtual Therapy Services Jenny Burke 619-888-0956
Squirrels LLC Software Development Andrew Gould 855-207-0927
Steinacker-Vermilion, Inc. Hardware Store Tiana Steinacker 440-963-2222
Strassell's Machine, Inc. Manufacturing Joe Strassell 419-747-4385
Stratford Chase Equities LLC Real Estate Evelyn Grunwald 614-263-9064
Stuff-N-Puffs LTD Specialty Shop Linda Botta 216-701-4000
Supreme Window & Glass Window Replacement / Glass Repair Marc Muskal 216-371-3337
Target Auto Service Auto Repair & Service Jordan Kaminsky 216-391-5858
TCB Automation, LLC. Electrical Automation - Oil & Gas Cindy Riedel 330-556-6447
Tele-Gold Jewelers, Inc. Retail Jewelry Thomas E. Bartholomew 330-758-9210
Terry Ginn Advertising Promotional Products Terry Ginn 330-472-6483
The Body Shop of Niles Body Shop / Repair James Elbon 330-652-0099
The Cleveland Police Credit Union Financial Institution / Credit Union Yolanda Roldan 216-861-3535
The David Brown Construction Co. Remodeling David B. Brown 440-571-4199
The Drywall Barn Inc Building Material Supplies Dawn Schrader 330-750-6155
The Eye Clinic, Inc. Ophthalmologist Kelly Yeagley 330-837-5191
The Federal Full Service Restaurant Sophia Martini 330-744-7683
The Riverstone Company Land Surveying - Civil Engineering Deborah J. Dudley 216-491-2000
TheModularWay Custom Software Development Eli Aschkenasy 440-682-0202
Thomas Fleet Service Trucking / Transportation Services Heather Thomas 330-398-4776
TNT Exterminating Co. Pest Control Mike Grace 330-535-6411
Tondo Carpets, Inc. Retail Sales Elizabeth Tondo 330-539-6014
Townhomes At Blendon LLC Real Estate Evelyn Grunwald 614-890-3548
Tracker Management LLC Software Matt Guimbarda 800-445-2438
Trenching Unlimited Inc UST Installer Eleanor Haas 440-543-8162
Trendentistry LLC Dental Supplies Ben Kiss 216-848-1059
Tri-View Farms Grain Farming Marvin Bumb 419-681-2180
TT Nail & Spa Nail Salon Diem Pham 330-758-6000
Twister Display Manufacturing Jeff Smith 330-386-1270
US Lighting Group Manufacturer of Automotive Aftermarket Electronics Paul Spivak 216-896-7000
Vertical Runner Retail Steve Hawthorne 330-656-1176
Villa Vista Royale LLC Nursing Facility Janet Nolan 740-264-7301
Village of Boston Heights Government Entity Betty Klingenberg 330-650-4111
Vinyl Management LLC Recycling Center & Services Stephen P. Donnelly 440-261-5799
VSN Photography, Inc Sports Photography Russell Lake 330-225-8766
VTI Electric Company Electrical Contractor Al Branim 440-225-9786
W & B Sisto Sales LLC Manufacturers Rep Agency William S. Sisto 440-221-7273
W.E. Downie Company, Inc General & Environmental Contractor Bradford C. Downie 330-757-7955
Waelzholz North America, LLC  Steel Manufacturer Sven Lempaszak 216-267-5500
Waters Tax Service LLC Tax Preparation Edward Waters 216-956-5656
Wayne's County Market Retail Farm Market & Garden Center Terry Sautter 419-884-1993
West & Barker, Inc. Plastic Extrusions Susanne Leone 330-652-9923
Western Reserve Preservation Company Window Restoration & Historic Preservation Daniel J. Walker 931-494-1904
Western Reserve Trading, Inc. Equipment Wholesaler George Maranuk 330-759-3931
Western Reserve Wealth Advisors Financial Planning Michael T. Dolohanty, CPA 440-247-2751
Westhill Automotive Inc. Automotive Service David Simeon 330-448-0078
White House Fruit Farm, Inc. Farm and Market Debbie Pifer 330-533-4161
William Albert Inc. Excavating / Site Work Joilynn Jones 740-622-3045
William R. Pintaric & Associates LLC Investments & Financial Services David Pintaric 330-707-4135
Windy Hill Hardwoods Inc. Cabinet Sales Diane Wilson 330-837-9710
Wismar Precision Tooling & Production Inc CNC Machining Kevin Wisen 440-622-3625
Wooster Family Dental Dentists Brian Amison, DDS 330-264-8973
Young Team Inc. Real Estate Daniele Bruno 440-954-2334
Youngstown Heat Treating and Nitriding, LLC Heat Treating John M. Kish 330-506-8375
Zaino Hall & Farrin LLC Tax Law Thomas M. Zaino 614-326-1120
Zelek Hauling, Inc. Dumptruck Hauling - Aggregate & Asphalt Kelly Zelek 740-769-7927

© Kenmore Chamber of Commerce | Built by KEENEY

Press enter to search